Gebrauchspistole- Revolverrundenkampf 2009
Schützenkreis Lauterecken - Abschlußtabelle
Platz Mannschaftswertung Einzelwertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt
1 Odenbach I Mannschaft 1.438 1.386 1.414 1.386 1.440 1.464 8.528 1.421
2 Obermoschel I   Mannschaft 1.433 1.391 1.385 1.435 1.449 1.416 8.509 1.418
3 Horschbach I Mannschaft 1.394 1.402 1.369 1.420 1.468 1.358 8.411 1.402
4 Lauterecken I Mannschaft 1.421 1.412 1.419 1.399 1.396 1.356 8.403 1.401
5 Lauterecken II Mannschaft 1.378 1.374 1.362 1.402 1.407 1.380 8.303 1.384
6 Hinzweiler I  Mannschaft 1.253 1.378 1.407 1.392 1.421 1.360 8.211 1.369
7 Hoppstädten I Mannschaft 1.295 1.303 1.358 1.334 1.381 1.367 8.038 1.340
1 Hoppstädten I Klein, Klaus 370 363 381 367 376 362 2.219 370
2 Odenbach I Schneider Erwin 354 368 369 347 373 377 2.188 365
3 Horschbach I Umlauff Udo 371 357 359 364 364 367 2.182 364
4 Horschbach I Schmidt Siegfried 343 360 363 362 368 365 2.161 360
5 Lauterecken II  Gehres Klaus 355 353 344 361 364 362 2.139 357
6 Lauterecken I Zinßmeister Werner 357 344 349 365 357 359 2.131 355
7 Odenbach I Kratz Bernhard 357 360 335 342 354 367 2.115 353
8 Obermoschel I   Kobylecki Nickolai 358 334 350 354 368 349 2.113 352
9 Lauterecken II Schreck H-D 348 353 351 360 351 350 2.113 352
10 Lauterecken I Baldauf Werner 348 349 356 354 344 349 2.100 350
11 Hinzweiler I  Engel, Detlef 341 344 353 363 359 337 2.097 350
12 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 373 294 362 351 349 365 2.094 349
13 Odenbach I Moog, Joachim 333 348 348 346 360 355 2.090 348
14 Lauterecken I Reidenbach, Dirk 363 367 363 331 354 309 2.087 348
15 Hinzweiler I  Halter Joachim 317 357 350 352 364 345 2.085 348
16 Obermoschel I   Schoppert Robert 350 356 340 349 354 326 2.075 346
17 Hinzweiler I  Borger, Werner 308 352 361 321 337 350 2.029 338
18 Hoppstädten I Fries, Frieder 329 332 338 323 340 362 2.024 337
19 Lauterecken II Franzmann, Manfred 337 346 336 345 321 325 2.010 335
20 Odenbach I Lang, Holger 354 339 325 303 353 327 2.001 334
21 Lauterecken II Weißgerber Werner 338 292 331 325 367 343 1.996 333
22 Hoppstädten I Ahlswede, Jürgen 312 323 329 333 339 345 1.981 330
23 Hinzweiler I  Rietz, Hans-Peter 272 322 343 340 356 328 1.961 327
24 Lauterecken I Groß Torsten 353 360 348 296 339 223 1.919 320
25 Odenbach I Markert Franz 302 331 325 320 352 287 1.917 320
26 Hoppstädten I Ganz Thomas 284 285 310 311 326 298 1.814 302
27 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 277 322 302 312 277 314 1.804 301
28 Obermoschel I   Koetz Jürgen 368 346 369 344 352 1.779 356
29 Obermoschel I   Petermann Herbert 357 354 342 360 361 1.774 355
30 Obermoschel I   Dautermann Udo 336 341 363 367 354 1.761 352
31 Horschbach I Theobald Willi 351 345 331 344 369 1.740 348
32 Horschbach I Emrich Thilo 329 277 316 249 283 285 1.739 290
33 Lauterecken I Braun Kurt 338 351 349 341 339 1.718 344
34 Hoppstädten I Steingötter, Günter 272 259 292 279 275 288 1.665 278
35 Lauterecken II Dick, Werner 309 314 336 325 297 1.581 316
36 Horschbach I Wendland Thomas 340 350 367 341 1.398 350
37 Hinzweiler I  Weber Ottmar 339 337 342 317 1.335 334
38 Obermoschel I   Kraus Frank 307 355 339 1.001 334
39 Odenbach I Lamneck Mirco 211 266 305 782 261
40 Odenbach I Lamneck Ludwig 211 206 206 623 208
41 Hinzweiler I  Becker Michael 287 325 612 306
42 Horschbach I Jung Arnd 290 290 290
43 Lauterecken II Kühn Rolf 266 266 266