Gebrauchspistole- Revolverrundenkampf 2010
Schützenkreis Lauterecken - Abschlußtabelle
Platz Mannschaftswertung Einzelwertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt
1 Horschbach I Mannschaft 1.452 1.454 1.425 1.445 1.429 1.468 8.673 1.446
2 Lauterecken I Mannschaft 1.375 1.410 1.377 1.422 1.407 1.410 8.401 1.400
3 Odenbach I Mannschaft 1.432 1.399 1.400 1.394 1.295 1.442 8.362 1.394
4 Lauterecken II Mannschaft 1.375 1.396 1.369 1.378 1.407 1.366 8.291 1.382
5 Hinzweiler I  Mannschaft 1.354 1.381 1.365 1.363 1.352 1.415 8.230 1.372
6 Obermoschel I   Mannschaft 1.395 1.375 1.353 1.360 1.326 1.370 8.179 1.363
7 Hoppstädten I Mannschaft 1.346 1.334 1.366 1.320 1.306 1.282 7.954 1.326
8 Lauterecken III Mannschaft 1.220 1.283 1.241 1.284 1.279 1.328 7.635 1.273
1 Horschbach I Umlauff Udo 376 384 359 378 362 380 2.239 373
2 Hoppstädten I Klein Klaus 362 365 364 368 376 372 2.207 368
3 Horschbach I Schmidt Siegfried 369 364 356 366 364 367 2.186 364
4 Obermoschel I   Petermann Herbert 360 372 362 351 355 364 2.164 361
5 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 353 356 363 366 351 364 2.153 359
6 Lauterecken I Gehres Klaus 348 367 342 358 364 371 2.150 358
7 Horschbach I Wendland Thomas 354 350 363 344 355 358 2.124 354
8 Horschbach I Theobald Willi 353 356 347 357 348 363 2.124 354
9 Lauterecken I Zinßmeister Werner 358 350 344 363 339 355 2.109 352
10 Lauterecken III Geiß Heiko 337 335 353 356 353 364 2.098 350
11 Hinzweiler I  Engel, Detlef 340 354 344 354 352 352 2.096 349
12 Odenbach I Moog, Joachim 354 336 354 329 357 353 2.083 347
13 Lauterecken II Öhlschläger Roland 342 335 342 352 358 350 2.079 347
14 Lauterecken II Schreck H-D 352 348 350 332 357 338 2.077 346
15 Hinzweiler I  Halter Joachim 344 335 354 348 329 363 2.073 346
16 Odenbach I Kratz Bernhard 352 351 338 324 325 362 2.052 342
17 Lauterecken I Groß Torsten 323 349 345 343 342 348 2.050 342
18 Lauterecken II Weißgerber Werner 337 357 338 344 350 320 2.046 341
19 Obermoschel I   Dautermann Udo 333 349 336 338 339 350 2.045 341
20 Lauterecken I Baldauf Werner 346 344 346 347 325 331 2.039 340
21 Hinzweiler I  Borger, Werner 333 345 333 328 333 353 2.025 338
22 Obermoschel I   Kraus Frank 344 327 326 340 337 325 1.999 333
23 Lauterecken I Braun Kurt 319 297 328 354 362 336 1.996 333
24 Hoppstädten I Fries, H- Frieder 340 344 347 330 298 309 1.968 328
25 Hoppstädten I Ahlswede, H- Jürgen 332 319 348 329 319 314 1.961 327
26 Lauterecken II Franzmann, Manfred 344 334 312 322 331 309 1.952 325
27 Odenbach I Markert Franz 330 331 320 338 262 320 1.901 317
28 Lauterecken II Gehres Friedel 310 313 317 302 323 330 1.895 316
29 Lauterecken III Müller Jürgen 292 302 329 313 327 328 1.891 315
30 Odenbach I Schneider Erwin 373 356 345 361 363 1.798 360
31 Hoppstädten I Ganz Thomas 312 306 287 287 313 287 1.792 299
32 Lauterecken III Dick, Werner 299 323 276 313 299 277 1.787 298
33 Obermoschel I   Keller Volker 312 335 318 278 270 271 1.784 297
34 Lauterecken III Kerch Roger 233 323 282 302 300 304 1.744 291
35 Lauterecken II Illig Peter 330 339 350 342 348 1.709 342
36 Hinzweiler I  Rietz, Hans-Peter 317 347 334 305 347 1.650 330
37 Horschbach I Emrich Thilo 319 324 317 322 322 1.604 321
38 Obermoschel I   Christmann Norbert 324 284 243 272 331 1.454 291
39 Hoppstädten I Kilian Klaus 274 268 307 293 284 1.426 285
40 Obermoschel I   Kobylecki Nickolai 351 341 329 331 1.352 338
41 Obermoschel I   Ginz Hartmut 315 304 295 310 1.224 306
42 Hinzweiler I  Weber Ottmar 337 333 338 1.008 336
43 Obermoschel I   Schoppert Robert 340 325 315 980 327
44 Horschbach I Jung Arnd 333 338 671 336
45 Lauterecken III Dick, Mathias 292 298 590 295
46 Hinzweiler I  Becker Michael 248 243 491 246
47 Lauterecken III Klinck Günter 199 256 455 228
48 Lauterecken II Reidenbach Dirk 356 356 356
49 Lauterecken III Schreck Michaela 332 332 332
50 Hinzweiler I  Dörrschuck H-P 277 277 277
51 Lauterecken III Schreck Benjamin 277 277 277