Gebrauchspistole- Revolverrundenkampf 2012
Schützenkreis Lauterecken - Abschlußtabelle
Platz Mannschaftswertung Einzelwertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
1 Lauterecken I Mannschaft 1.370 1.410 1.343 1.404 1.399 1.385 8.311 1.385
2 Obermoschel I   Mannschaft 1.368 1.404 1.401 1.355 1.372 1.399 8.299 1.383
3 Odenbach I Mannschaft 1.401 1.368 1.390 1.317 1.349 1.368 8.193 1.366
4 Lauterecken II Mannschaft 1.291 1.310 1.409 1.391 1.375 1.371 8.147 1.358
5 Obermoschel II Mannschaft 1.265 1.319 1.340 1.357 1.319 1.354 7.954 1.326
6 Hoppstädten I Mannschaft 1.310 1.327 1.304 1.336 1.327 1.321 7.925 1.321
7 Lauterecken III Mannschaft 1.168 1.266 1.177 1.232 1.263 1.324 7.430 1.238
8 Wolfstein I Mannschaft 1.080 1.295 1.271 992 1.297 1.344 7.279 1.213
9 Kaulbach I Mannschaft 974 1.135 1.069 1.091 1.121 1.093 6.483 1.081
1 Hoppstädten I Klein Klaus 369 368 368 374 369 371 2.219 370
2 Obermoschel I   Dautermann Udo 361 355 359 375 356 359 2.165 361
3 Lauterecken II Illig Peter 347 343 371 375 367 357 2.160 360
4 Lauterecken I Öhlschläger Roland 356 360 357 351 363 353 2.140 357
5 Lauterecken I Braun Kurt 343 359 356 356 366 338 2.118 353
6 Obermoschel I   Petermann Herbert 331 358 355 352 358 362 2.116 353
7 Obermoschel II Kobilecki Nicolai 340 344 346 357 335 358 2.080 347
8 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 360 352 356 344 342 325 2.079 347
9 Odenbach I Moog, Joachim 360 344 342 348 334 344 2.072 345
10 Lauterecken II Lorentz Sascha 341 334 343 339 340 348 2.045 341
11 Odenbach I Kratz Bernhard 343 342 352 324 334 343 2.038 340
12 Lauterecken I Zinßmeister Werner 343 344 320 341 332 342 2.022 337
13 Wolfstein I Hill Klaus 331 353 342 322 337 336 2.021 337
14 Obermoschel I   Schoppert Robert 341 346 341 301 331 341 2.001 334
15 Odenbach I Markert Franz 338 327 340 300 339 356 2.000 333
16 Obermoschel II Keller Volker 316 320 338 349 341 334 1.998 333
17 Lauterecken I Baldauf Werner 328 347 310 339 315 352 1.991 332
18 Obermoschel I   Kraus Frank 335 331 344 303 325 337 1.975 329
19 Lauterecken III Franzmann, Manfred 328 322 321 307 341 356 1.975 329
20 Kaulbach I Krauss Uwe 317 334 330 327 318 339 1.965 328
21 Wolfstein I Krauß Jürgen 259 330 343 334 342 349 1.957 326
22 Obermoschel II Ginz Hartmut 313 317 339 320 324 325 1.938 323
23 Hoppstädten I Fries, H- Frieder 329 333 315 314 319 327 1.937 323
24 Obermoschel II Winger Volkmar 296 338 305 331 319 337 1.926 321
25 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 287 317 342 344 324 309 1.923 321
26 Hoppstädten I Ahlswede, H- Jürgen 310 322 311 332 327 319 1.921 320
27 Obermoschel I   Roth Kai-Udo 250 345 343 325 327 331 1.921 320
28 Lauterecken III Müller Jürgen 320 317 289 331 302 329 1.888 315
29 Lauterecken II Gehres Friedel 316 300 325 311 300 325 1.877 313
30 Lauterecken III Gölzer Werner 271 304 321 322 319 329 1.866 311
31 Hoppstädten I Ganz Thomas 288 295 310 316 312 293 1.814 302
32 Hoppstädten I Kilian Klaus 302 304 307 304 266 304 1.787 298
33 Wolfstein I Martin Roger 236 303 280 326 312 317 1.774 296
34 Obermoschel II Christmann Norbert 257 258 317 317 310 281 1.740 290
35 Lauterecken II Schreck H-D 316 353 333 344 341 1.687 337
36 Kaulbach I Molter Christian 223 264 278 273 298 254 1.590 265
37 Odenbach I Burkhart Dirk 325 330 326 301 306 1.588 318
38 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 310 322 256 307 315 1.510 302
39 Kaulbach I Krauss Silas 217 287 253 236 257 252 1.502 250
40 Kaulbach I Klinck Günter 215 250 208 255 248 248 1.424 237
41 Obermoschel II Winger Thomas 212 244 213 223 244 248 1.384 231
42 Lauterecken I Weißgerber Werner 323 356 338 332 1.349 337
43 Lauterecken III Plathner Carl 249 246 272 258 268 1.293 259
44 Wolfstein I Gebhardt Uwe 309 306 306 342 1.263 316
45 Lauterecken I Degen Marco 311 308 290 333 1.242 311
46 Lauterecken III Schreck Benjamin 301 310 611 306
47 Lauterecken I Groß Torsten 336 336 336
48 Wolfstein I Gauch Hermann 254 254 254