Gebrauchspistole- Revolverrundenkampf 2015
Schützenkreis Lauterecken - Rundenkampf
Platz Mannschaftswertung Einzelwertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt
1 Obermoschel I   Mannschaft 1.431 1.413 1.407 1.392 1.393   7.036 1.407
2 Obermoschel II Mannschaft 1.376 1.397 1.433 1.410 1.409   7.025 1.405
3 Lauterecken I Mannschaft 1.389 1.409 1.377 1.388 1.400   6.963 1.393
4 Lauterecken II Mannschaft 1.365 1.391 1.378 1.377 1.381   6.892 1.378
5 Wolfstein I Mannschaft 1.312 1.381 1.389 1.384 1.381   6.847 1.369
6 Horschbach I Mannschaft 1.355 1.425 1.374 1.354 1.309   6.817 1.363
7 Odenbach I Mannschaft 1.404 1.341 1.393 1.351 1.292   6.781 1.356
8 Lauterecken III Mannschaft 1.256 1.326 1.312 1.304 1.301   6.499 1.300
9 Hoppstädten I Mannschaft 1.349 1.246 1.212 1.327 1.310   6.444 1.289
1 Obermoschel II Bumb Tobias 363 348 371 367 362   1.811 362
2 Hoppstädten I Klein Klaus 358 370 356 364 348   1.796 359
3 Wolfstein I Porcher Thomas 345 368 351 367 362   1.793 359
4 Lauterecken II Lorentz Sascha 360 360 363 357 344   1.784 357
5 Lauterecken I Öhlschläger Roland 347 360 353 355 352   1.767 353
6 Obermoschel II Roth Kai-Udo 344 358 352 364 347   1.765 353
7 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 353 347 355 353 357   1.765 353
8 Obermoschel I   Dautermann Udo 357 357 357 352 338   1.761 352
9 Lauterecken I Weißgerber Werner 332 355 349 352 355   1.743 349
10 Obermoschel I Keller Volker 360 347 366 338 329   1.740 348
11 Lauterecken I Braun Kurt 363 357 344 328 343   1.735 347
12 Obermoschel I   Preusser Felix 355 337 335 344 362   1.733 347
13 Lauterecken II Gehres Klaus 347 342 347 340 348   1.724 345
14 Lauterecken II Schreck H-D 328 355 338 340 354   1.715 343
15 Obermoschel I   Petermann Herbert 329 357 338 341 341   1.706 341
16 Wolfstein I Krauß Uwe 330 333 342 343 346   1.694 339
17 Odenbach I Kratz Bernhard 355 341 350 307 337   1.690 338
18 Lauterecken I Zinßmeister Werner 337 337 325 337 350   1.686 337
19 Obermoschel II Kraus Frank 326 353 350 321 332   1.682 336
20 Lauterecken I Baldauf Werner 342 337 331 344 324   1.678 336
21 Wolfstein I Martin Roger 320 331 359 346 318   1.674 335
22 Lauterecken III Groß Torsten 326 350 317 338 333   1.664 333
23 Obermoschel II Gintz Hartmut 305 338 343 335 335   1.656 331
24 Lauterecken III Degen Marco 312 321 337 340 335   1.645 329
25 Wolfstein I Krauß Jürgen 317 317 335 328 339   1.636 327
26 Odenbach I Herrmann Jens 325 307 335 332 326   1.625 325
27 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 327 334 314 340 303   1.618 324
28 Lauterecken III Müller Jürgen 304 323 343 309 338   1.617 323
29 Wolfstein I Schiller Klaus Peter 308 349 331 297 331   1.616 323
30 Hoppstädten I Ahlswede, H- Jürgen 347 298 297 335 331   1.608 322
31 Wolfstein I Hill Klaus 314 304 337 318 334   1.607 321
32 Lauterecken III Gehres Friedel 331 332 311 317 289   1.580 316
33 Lauterecken II Franzmann, Manfred 307 256 330 336 335   1.564 313
34 Horschbach I Emrich Thilo 301 321 324 290 313   1.549 310
35 Hoppstädten I Zumbach Peter 334 289 291 255 323   1.492 298
36 Obermoschel II Winger Volkmar 310 309 272 298 302   1.491 298
37 Hoppstädten I Ganz Thomas 293 284 296 311 303   1.487 297
38 Lauterecken III Klinck Günter 295 267 315 271 295   1.443 289
39 Horschbach I Umlauff Udo 367 372   361 336   1.436 359
40 Hoppstädten I Fries, H- Frieder 276 289 282 277 308   1.432 286
41 Odenbach I Moog Joachim 355 346 353 359     1.413 353
42 Obermoschel II Schoppert Robert 343   360 344 365   1.412 353
43 Horschbach I Wendland Thomas   348 359 348 320   1.375 344
44 Hoppstädten I Krenz Hermann 310 298 277 317 169   1.371 274
45 Obermoschel I Stärker Andreas 327 352 346   337   1.362 341
46 Hoppstädten I Kilian Klaus 263 284 277 247 284   1.355 271
47 Lauterecken II Grünewald Norbert 330 320 317   329   1.296 324
48 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 317 301 317   272   1.207 302
49 Lauterecken III Gehres Patric 191 211 237 263 268   1.170 234
50 Horschbach I Schmidt Siegfried 366 366 365       1.097 366
51 Obermoschel I Kobylecki Nikolaj 359     355 352   1.066 355
52 Horschbach I Jung Arnd 321 339 326       986 329
53 Lauterecken III Franzmann Bernd 175 204   180 178   737 184
54 Horschbach I Theobald Willi       355 340   695 348
55 Wolfstein I Töpfer Uwe 218 242     225   685 228
56 Obermoschel II Winger Thomas 196   320       516 258
57 Obermoschel II Degen Ralf 212 256         468 234
58 Odenbach I Wahl Ernst 341           341 341