Gebrauchspistole- Revolverrundenkampf 2020
Sportschützenkreis Lauterecken - Rundenkampf - Kreisliga
Platz Mannschaftswertung Einzelwertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt
1 Odenbach I Mannschaft 1.051 1.051 1.071 1.088 1.069   5.330 1.066
2 Lauterecken I Mannschaft 1.046 1.086 1.045 1.073 1.073   5.323 1.065
3 Obermoschel I   Mannschaft 1.036 1.076 1.063 1.038 1.069   5.282 1.056
4 Lauterecken II Mannschaft 1.030 1.063 1.061 1.048 1.071   5.273 1.055
5 Obermoschel II Mannschaft 1.023 1.031 1.037 1.058 1.067   5.216 1.043
6 Horschbach I Mannschaft 993 1.009 997 1.054 1.007   5.060 1.012
7 Lauterecken III Mannschaft 958 987 970 1.002 1.025   4.942 988
8 Wolfstein I Mannschaft 911 968 1.010 1.009 1.001   4.899 980
1 Odenbach I Umlauf Udo 375 372 377 367 372   1.863 373
2 Lauterecken I Adelmann Jens 367 374 371 370 381   1.863 373
3 Lauterecken II Gehres Erik 344 365 359 354 375   1.797 359
4 Lauterecken I Weißgerber Werner 357 359 350 366 351   1.783 357
5 Obermoschel I Erking Stephan 340 356 367 355 360   1.778 356
6 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 360 338 352 369 355   1.774 355
7 Obermoschel I   Preußer Felix 356 363 348 350 357   1.774 355
8 Lauterecken II Stutzmann Armin 341 362 357 352 360   1.772 354
9 Obermoschel II Roth Kai-Udo 359 344 352 355 361   1.771 354
10 Obermoschel II Kobylecki Nikolaj 331 346 339 351 358   1.725 345
11 Lauterecken II Gehres Patrik 345 336 345 342 336   1.704 341
12 Obermoschel I   Dautermann Udo 338 357 333 331 345   1.704 341
13 Obermoschel II Kraus Frank 327 341 346 352 332   1.698 340
14 Lauterecken III Grünewald Norbert 328 326 328 352 360   1.694 339
15 Odenbach I Mardini Melanie 310 341 342 352 342   1.687 337
16 Obermoschel II Gintz Hartmut 333 324 326 350 348   1.681 336
17 Wolfstein I Martin Roger 300 325 347 347 342   1.661 332
18 Wolfstein I Schiller Klaus Peter 309 322 337 344 339   1.651 330
19 Odenbach I Burkhard Dirk 316 331 327 322 339   1.635 327
20 Lauterecken I Gehres Klaus 280 353 324 337 341   1.635 327
21 Obermoschel I Erking Tobias 246 332 328 333 352   1.591 318
22 Lauterecken III Stärker Andreas 318 328 286 332 324   1.588 318
23 Horschbach I Dick Erik 301 329 338 331 278   1.577 315
24 Wolfstein I Hill Klaus 281 321 326 318 320   1.566 313
25 Lauterecken III Müller Jürgen 312 324 327 300 286   1.549 310
26 Lauterecken I Franzmann Manfred 322 337 321 304 263   1.547 309
27 Lauterecken III Gall Ulf 282 313 315 318 268   1.496 299
28 Lauterecken III Geiß Heiko 268 333 275 254 341   1.471 294
29 Lauterecken II Gehres Friedel 293 280 260 269 299   1.401 280
30 Horschbach I Theobaldt Willi    341 347 361 336   1.385 346
31 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 255 238 281 279 328   1.381 276
32 Horschbach I Schmidt Sigfried 351 339   333 355   1.378 345
33 Obermoschel II Schoppert Robert 320 321 338 333     1.312 328
34 Wolfstein I Töpfer Uwe 302 206 260 249 255   1.272 254
35 Horschbach I Föckler Michael 329 271   307 291   1.198 300
36 Horschbach I Wendland Miriam 236   289 314 257   1.096 274
37 Wolfstein I Christmann Norbert 238 250 262 295     1.045 261
38 Obermoschel I Keller Volker 340 331 348       1.019 340
39 Horschbach I Wendland Thomas   329   360 316   1.005 335
40 Horschbach I Emrich Thilo 313   292   305   910 303
41 Wolfstein I Litzenberger Michael 262 222 263       747 249
42 Horschbach I Jung Arnd     312   293   605 303
43 Wolfstein I Krauß Uwe 267 303         570 285
44 Lauterecken II Wingert Daniel       258 305   563 282