Klinck 01.12.2010                  
  Ergebnisse und Tabelle der Kreisklasse  Lauterecken   2010              
                         
  Mannschaften   1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK GESAMT Ergebnis Schnitt  
1 Kaulbach  III Mannschaft 1253 1252 1278 1270 1242 1315 7610 15220 1.268  
2 Relsberg II Mannschaft 1172 1247 1209 1246 1246 1226 7346 1226 1.224  
3 Cronenberg  II Mannschaft 1149 1153 1169 1123 1236 1127 6957 1219 1.160  
4 Odenbach II Mannschaft 1098 1109 1164 1138 1156 1099 6764 935 1.127  
                         
                         
  Einzelertung                      
1 Kaulbach  III Fischer Harald 328 340 341 339 316 344 2008 4016 335  
2 Odenbach II Pascal Schumacher 324 323 330 325 333 332 1967 3934 328  
3 Kaulbach  III Koch Mathias 307 318 283 320 331 320 1879 3758 313  
4 Kaulbach  III Schneider Uwe 304 302 332 309 305 319 1871 3742 312  
5 Relsberg II Ullrich Manfred 320 298 315 319 303 311 1866 3732 311  
6 Kaulbach  III Kraus Thomas 314 290 322 302 290 332 1850 3700 308  
7 Relsberg II Mohr Wolfgang 312 296 312 284 308 287 1799 3598 300  
8 Cronenberg  II Andreas Gauch 300 297 311 275 336 278 1797 3594 300  
9 Cronenberg  II Thomas Knecht 277 301 294 294 307 310 1783 3566 297  
10 Cronenberg  II Steffen Allmang 310 282 294 292 302 281 1761 3522 294  
11 Odenbach  II Franz Markert 280 287 273 283 296 258 1677 3354 280  
12 Relsberg II Ambrust Daniela 293 271 263 278 287 285 1677 3354 280  
13 Kaulbach  III Knüppel Rüdiger 255 292 278 286 275 283 1669 3338 278  
14 Cronenberg  II Reiner Gödtel 262 273 270 262 291 258 1616 3232 269  
15 Odenbach  II Alexander Ellgaß 246 259 298 265 282 252 1602 3204 267  
16 Odenbach  II Manfred Kappel 248 240 263 265 245 257 1518 3036 253  
17 Cronenberg  II Werner Blumröder 237 255 252 242 248 204 1438 2876 240  
18 Relsberg       II Kissel Rüdiger   332   313 322 316 1283   321  
19 Relsberg II Ambrust Harald     319 330 313 312 1274   319  
20 Relsberg II Conde Tina 247       264 221 732   244  
21 Relsberg II Beilmann Sören         277   277   277