Klinck 25.11.2019
Ergebnisse und Tabelle der Kreisliga  Lauterecken   2019
Mannschaften 1.RK 2.RK 3.RK 4.RK 5.RK 6.RK GESAMT Schnitt
1 Kappeln III Mannschaft 1067 1086 1085 1073 1067 1094 6472 1.079
2 Reiffelbach  I Mannschaft 1022 1024 1066 1046 1051 1033 6242 1.040
3 Kappeln II Mannschaft 993 1052 1012 1067 1046 1055 6225 1.038
4 Kappeln IV Mannschaft 998 996 984 1051 1032 1001 6062 1.010
5 Kaulbach  II Mannschaft 1007 958 984 997 1010 1031 5987 998
6 Odenbach I Mannschaft 934 975 992 1009 1008 996 5914 986
7 Odernheim I Mannschaft 967 989 973 979 984 968 5860 977
8 Cronenberg I Mannschaft 614 944 956 947 915 569 4945 824
Einzelertung
1 Kappeln II Maurer Wolfgang 362 366 364 368 368 368 2196 366
2 Kappeln III Brühl Jochem 356 358 367 361 361 360 2163 361
3 Reiffelbach I Heintz Sandra 362 344 365 356 364 356 2147 358
4 Kappeln II Litzenberger Horst 341 363 350 365 364 349 2132 355
5 Kappeln III Studt Eric 353 366 355 357 345 354 2130 355
6 Kappeln III Allenbacher Benja 355 361 334 355 347 365 2117 353
7 Kappeln III Vogel Luca 346 359 363 355 359 309 2091 349
8 Reiffelbach I Lange Heiko 333 322 354 364 352 336 2061 344
9 Kaulbach  II Schwickert An. 347 315 321 343 350 360 2036 339
10 Cronenberg  I Rosinus Marco 344 354 350 343 328 317 2036 339
11 Odernheim I May Walter 340 343 333 324 351 345 2036 339
12 Odenbach I Lang Holger 303 350 335 354 340 335 2017 336
13 Kappeln IV Neu Tobias 333 335 317 343 341 347 2016 336
14 Kappeln IV Heinz Jessica 335 327 322 353 335 335 2007 335
15 Odenbach I Schumacher Pasc 310 333 337 340 328 345 1993 332
16 Kaulbach  II Knüppel Marvin 331 332 333 317 347 308 1968 328
17 Reiffelbach I Mathern Bernd 314 346 329 326 316 333 1964 327
18 Kaulbach  II Schwickert Hans 329 311 317 328 313 354 1952 325
19 Kaulbach  II Bretschneider Astr. 299 294 330 326 303 317 1869 312
20 Kappeln IV Brühl Miriam 325 326 291 323 311 288 1864 311
21 Odenbach I  Ellgaß Alexander 307 292 320 287 340 306 1852 309
22 Kappeln IV Heinz Carolin 316 292 307 315 296 319 1845 308
23 Odernheim I Weyrauch Lars 292 304 302 303 321 321 1843 307
24 Odenbach I Mohr Wolfgang 317 286 302 315 294 316 1830 305
25 Odenbach I Borger Klaus 297 289 304 295 303 265 1753 292
26 Kappeln IV Neu Michelle 330 334 345 355 356 1720 344
27 Reiffelbach I Budenhofer Daniel 327 334 347 335 341 1684 337
28 Odernheim I Kessler Katrin 274 283 238 272 312 294 1673 279
29 Odernheim I Rahm Florian 335 342 338 352 302 1669 334
30 Cronenberg  I Rosinus Kurt 270 265 276 271 277 252 1611 269
31 Kappeln II Buß Ottfried 323 298 334 314 338 1607 321
32 Cronenberg  I Eckel Walter 325 330 333 310 1298 325
33 Kappeln II Studt Sven 290 304 297 292 1183 296
34 Kappeln II Fritz Florian 315 261 287 863 288