Luftpistolen- Rundenkampf, Kreisliga 2008, SK Lauterecken      
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Lauterecken I   1.378 1.425 1.429 1.415 1.403 1.421 8.471 1.412
2 Obermoschel II   1.363 1.381 1.356 1.368 1.343 1.328 8.139 1.357
3 Kaulbach I   1.372 1.355 1.327 1.372 1.369 1.327 8.122 1.354
4 Hinzweiler II   1.350 1.381 1.342 1.349 1.353 1.336 8.111 1.352
5 Odenbach I   1.358 1.345 1.323 1.367 1.357 1.357 8.107 1.351
7 Bisterschied I   1.322 1.311 1.344 1.280 1.302 1.319 7.878 1.313
8 Horschbach II   1.267 1.345 1.312 1.288 1.300 1.271 7.783 1.297
9 Wolfstein I   1.222 1.226 1.269 1.299 1.374 1.270 7.660 1.277
11 Bisterschied II   1.264 1.252 1.272 1.284 1.248 1.317 7.637 1.273
6 Hinzweiler III   1.322 1.284 1.228 1.273 1.291 1.239 7.637 1.273
10 Lauterecken II   1.171 1.249 1.218 1.275 1.245 1.247 7.405 1.234
1 Lauterecken I Franzmann, Manfred 354 354 367 365 357 368 2.165 361
2 Lauterecken I Degen, Marco 350 368 361 362 356 357 2.154 359
3 Kaulbach I Porcher, Michael 362 356 345 358 360 351 2.132 355
4 Odenbach I Kercher, Andreas 364 351 345 355 349 362 2.126 354
5 Lauterecken I Gehres, Klaus 344 364 355 346 341 351 2.101 350
6 Obermoschel II Kobylecki, Nikolaj 342 345 347 356 349 354 2.093 349
7 Odenbach I Lang, Holger 337 352 341 347 351 348 2.076 346
8 Bisterschied I Wasem, Klaus 350 331 339 344 341 356 2.061 344
9 Horschbach II Theobald,Willi 343 347 342 347 337 341 2.057 343
10 Hinzweiler II Bollenbacher, Ronald 346 343 338 337 341 348 2.053 342
11 Lauterecken I Fickeisen, Karl 330 339 346 342 349 345 2.051 342
12 Hinzweiler II Jung, Thomas 343 347 341 351 353 313 2.048 341
13 Obermoschel II Brosius, Olaf 336 344 349 339 346 329 2.043 341
14 Hinzweiler II  Schreck,Christina 351 343 328 335 343 343 2.043 341
15 Obermoschel II Petermann, Herbert 351 338 335 335 337 335 2.031 339
16 Lauterecken II Kerch, Roger 320 333 341 318 356 343 2.011 335
17 Hinzweiler III Schreck, Benjamin 338 334 330 334 333 341 2.010 335
18 Horschbach II Emrich, Thilo 312 349 331 334 332 333 1.991 332
19 Kaulbach I Geiß, Heiko 327 327 331 344 325 322 1.976 329
20 Bisterschied II  Christmann, Renate 326 309 313 346 323 353 1.970 328
21 Odenbach I Götze, Klaus 330 319 326 326 333 334 1.968 328
22 Bisterschied I Christmann, Norbert 334 330 337 307 319 323 1.950 325
23 Hinzweiler III Schreck, Hans-Dieter 337 326 309 332 329 314 1.947 325
24 Hinzweiler III Liar, Anja 309 308 321 327 343 323 1.931 322
25 Bisterschied I Schultheiß, Thomas 311 310 335 336 317 322 1.931 322
26 Bisterschied I   Gehm, Karl 327 321 310 328 301 341 1.928 321
27 Bisterschied II Greß, Bernd 334 329 319 303 325 308 1.918 320
28 Kaulbach I Klinck, Günter 319 305 320 329 321 322 1.916 319
29 Bisterschied II Mai, Wolfgang 298 311 330 322 317 323 1.901 317
30 Bisterschied I Minatel, Elias 305 330 333 289 313 324 1.894 316
31 Odenbach I Moog,Joachim 327 317 305 301 324 313 1.887 315
32 Lauterecken II Franzmann, Bernd 290 324 305 327 289 319 1.854 309
33 Bisterschied II Klein, Rainer 295 302 319 288 307 292 1.803 301
34 Horschbach II Lang, Peter 298 320 308 294 264 306 1.790 298
35 Bisterschied II Steitz, Rolf 275 297 290 283 301 300 1.746 291
36 Kaulbach I Schmidt, Volker 364 347 331 331 363   1.736 347
37 Wolfstein I Rosentreter,Karl-Otto   360 345 340 352 334 1.731 346
38 Horschbach II Köhler,Thomas 279 259 277 308 313 291 1.727 288
39 Lauterecken II Dick, Werner 275 290 264 298 294 279 1.700 283
40 Wolfstein I Koch,Peter   344 340 317 348 344 1.693 339
41 Lauterecken II Imschweiler, Andre´ 271 263 275 279 306 271 1.665 278
42 Obermoschel II Wesel, Hans-Jörg 332 354 325 338 305   1.654 331
43 Wolfstein I Lösch,Sebastian 318 238 248 246 318 276 1.644 274
44 Hinzweiler III Hess, Uwe 266 278 268 280 286 261 1.639 273
45 Odenbach I Voll, Berthold 317 323 311 339 320   1.610 322
46 Obermoschel II Heblich, Peter 334 338 320 310 296   1.598 320
47 Bisterschied I Christmann, Marcel 267 284 267 225 273 279 1.595 266
48 Hinzweiler II Nowitzki,Volker   304 323 325 308 323 1.583 317
49 Odenbach I Schardt,Klaus 274 262 235 270 279 261 1.581 264
50 Horschbach II Leixner, Mario 314 329 331 277 318   1.569 314
51 Lauterecken II Kühn, Rolf 286 302 297 332   306 1.523 305
52 Wolfstein I Kraus,Silas 298   268 309 326 274 1.475 295
53 Odenbach I Müller,Markus 278 296 306 288 305 1.473 295
54 Odenbach I Markert, Franz 279 292 303 304   289 1.467 293
55 Obermoschel II Kroschel,Horst 236 259 278 293 259   1.325 265
56 Wolfstein I Roger,Martin 255 210 252 243 341   1.301 260
57 Hinzweiler II  Allmang,Arno 310     326 316 322 1.274 319
58 Wolfstein I Krauß,Uwe 301   316 333   288 1.238 310
59 Kaulbach I Strehl,H 297 325   296   268 1.186 297
60 Wolfstein I Martin,Julian 202 169 159 163 210 170 1.073 179
61 Hinzweiler II Steinbacher,Thomas   348 335 319     1.002 334
62 Bisterschied II   Bäcker, Melanie 262 263 173 216     914 229
63 Bisterschied II Minatel, Elisa   261 256 232     749 250
64 Hinzweiler III Presser, Christoph 338 316         654 327
65 Kaulbach I Schwickert,Hans       318   332 650 325
66 Obermoschel II Keller,Volker         311 310 621 311
67 Wolfstein I Zimmermann, Jens 305 284         589 295
68 Wolfstein I Zinn,Mathias     160 147     307 154
69 Bisterschied ll Borg, Christoph 306           306 306
70 Wolfstein I Zinn,Tobias 133       166   299 150
71 Horschbach II Ginkel,Werner       230     230 230
72 Hinzweiler Ersatz Kessinger,Felix 112           112 112