Luftpistole 2014
Schützenkreis 8 Lauterecken
Platz Mannschaftwertung    1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt
1 Horschbach Mannschaft 1365 1395 1363 1387 1371 1425 8306 1384
2 Lauterecken  Mannschaft 1358 1364 1384 1387 1389 1404 8286 1381
3 Odenbach  Mannschaft 1342 1357 1378 1404 1379 1391 8251 1375
4 Kaulbach  Mannschaft 1327 1335 1381 1329 1358 1363 8093 1349
5 Wolfstein I Mannschaft 1265 1301 1273 1287 1207 1288 7621 1270
6 Bisterschied  Mannschaft 1294 1225 1239 1302 1276 1259 7595 1266
7 Hinzweiler II Mannschaft 1220 1225 1194 1290 1250 1267 7446 1241
Platz Einzelwertung                  
1 Odenbach  Burkhart Dirk 347 347 365 361 362 367 2149 358
2 Horschbach Umlauf Udo 350 339 342 343 350 358 2082 347
3 Odenbach  Kercher, Andreas 348 340 341 352 339 359 2079 347
4 Bisterschied  Wasem Klaus 340 328 344 357 350 345 2064 344
5 Kaulbach  Porcher, Michael 354 324 358 334 344 350 2064 344
6 Odenbach  Koenen, Jürgen 353 345 337 343 343 339 2060 343
7 Kaulbach  Schmidt Volker 326 351 352 343 333 353 2058 343
8 Horschbach Theobald Willi 322 342 351 337 339 356 2047 341
9 Lauterecken  Lorentz, Sascha 352 346 324 344 320 348 2034 339
10 Lauterecken  Franzmann Manfred 342 333 344 327 340 345 2031 339
11 Wolfstein I Schiller K. P. 332 333 340 337 328 345 2015 336
12 Kaulbach I Sutter Jan Pascal 365 335 329 311 340 318 1998 333
13 Lauterecken  Kerch Roger 339 309 342 341 330 336 1997 333
14 Hinzweiler II Jung Thomas 328 337 319 332 329 322 1967 328
15 Wolfstein I Martin, Roger 342 328 346 338 285 326 1965 328
17 Lauterecken  Uhl, Felix 325 340 324 321 310 331 1951 325
16 Odenbach  Moog Joachim 289 325 335 348 329 323 1949 325
18 Kaulbach I Geiß, Heiko 192 325 342 341 341 342 1883 314
19 Bisterschied  Gehm Karl 298 317 300 322 319 312 1868 311
20 Bisterschied  Mai Wolfgang 318 300 309 313 314 310 1864 311
21 Odenbach  Götze Klaus 294 317 292 289 312 326 1830 305
22 Hinzweiler II Rietz Hans-Peter 297 300 297 323 300 311 1828 305
23 Wolfstein I Töpfer Uwe 284 296 300 319 301 326 1826 304
24 Hinzweiler II Nowitzki Volker 294 302 289 291 303 313 1792 299
25 Wolfstein I Litzenberger Michael 307 300 287 293 293 291 1771 295
26 Odenbach  Schick, Tanja 278 291 313 292 272 317 1763 294
27 Bisterschied  Klein Rainer  301 280 277 310 293 275 1736 289
28 Lauterecken  Franzmann, Bernd 295 265 320 266 268 318 1732 289
29 Kaulbach I Klinck, Günter 282 272 306 292 281 297 1730 288
30 Horschbach Jung Arnd   348 347 341 341 335 1712 342
31 Horschbach Wendland Th. 327 356 323   341 350 1697 339
32 Lauterecken  Gehres Klaus   345 324 340 347 338 1694 339
33 Lauterecken  Groß Torsten     374 362 372 373 1481 370
34 Horschbach Schmidt Sigfried 354 349   366   361 1430 358
35 Bisterschied I Steitz Rolf 298   286 261 259 292 1396 279
36 Lauterecken  Imschweiler, André 278 274 251 269     1072 268
37 Hinzweiler II Schreck H.D.       344 318 321 983 328
38 Hinzweiler II Allmang Arno 301 286 289       876 292
39 Hinzweiler II Steinbacher Th. 335           335 335