Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2015, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Klinck 15.06.2015
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Hinzweiler I   1.058 1.067 1.052 1.081 1.057 1.078 6.393 1.066
2 Wolfstein  I   1.013 1.022 1.062 1.070 1.060 1.017 6.244 1.041
3 Obermoschel II   1.023 1.029 1.012 1.045 1.017 976 6.102 1.017
4 Lauterecken II   981 1.000 1.007 1.016 998 969 5.971 995
5 Horschbach I   1.026 1.013 1.008 1.040 1.060 789 5.936 989
6 Kaulbach I   981 959 998 1.028 995 970 5.931 989
7 Odernheim  I   981 954 956 974 987 960 5.812 969
8 Obermoschel III   1.004 943 971 939 1.015 932 5.804 967
9 Odenbach I   948 978 940 917 991 975 5.749 958
10 Hinzweiler II   872 865 922 976 883 919 5.437 906
11 Hoppstädten I   458 718 731 757 702 701 4.067 678
                     
                     
Einzelwertung   Name 1.RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Hinzweiler I Lang Erhard 266 274 283 273 265 278 1.639 273
2 Odernheim I Thorenz Andreas 262 267 266 271 270 268 1.604 267
3 Hinzweiler I Schreck Michaela 261 266 265 263 265 253 1.573 262
4 Horschbach I Umlauff Udo 268 264 265 253 256 266 1.572 262
5 Wolfstein I Martin Roger 259 256 268 265 256 265 1.569 262
6 Hinzweiler I Dick Bernd 247 264 254 267 260 273 1.565 261
7 Obermoschel II Keller Volker 255 275 252 264 259 258 1.563 261
8 Wolfstein I Krauß Jürgen 262 263 261 262 258 243 1.549 258
9 Horschbach I Theobald Willi 257 256 256 257 256 265 1.547 258
10 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 239 267 269 242 258 267 1.542 257
11 Horschbach I Wendland Thomas 258 248 257 253 266 258 1.540 257
12 Obermoschel III Dautermann Udo 262 252 258 258 265 245 1.540 257
13 Kaulbach I Porcher M 254 255 261 269 255 239 1.533 256
14 Wolfstein I Schiller K-P 221 251 266 269 276 248 1.531 255
15 Obermoschel II Kobylecki Nikolay 251 263 252 261 263 237 1.527 255
16 Kaulbach I Schmidt Volker 249 245 261 250 255 264 1.524 254
17 Odernheim I Decker Max 256 254 251 250 258 254 1.523 254
18 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 260 252 261 252 246 251 1.522 254
19 Hoppstädten I Krenz Hermann 236 256 251 270 235 264 1.512 252
20 Obermoschel II Roth Kai Udo 262 240 256 265 252 230 1.505 251
21 Wolfstein I Backes Gerhard 234 252 264 264 226 261 1.501 250
22 Lauterecken II Grünewald Norbert 249 249 251 253 247 248 1.497 250
23 Obermoschel III Christmann Norbert 255 245 248 242 266 239 1.495 249
24 Lauterecken II Lorentz Sascha 245 242 252 259 256 237 1.491 249
25 Hinzweiler  II Borger  Werner 256 228 256 251 252 236 1.479 247
26 Hinzweiler I Schreck Benjamin 261 249 254 230 244 234 1.472 245
27 Wolfstein I Töpfer Uwe 229 248 264 255 229 242 1.467 245
28 Lauterecken II Uhl Felix 226 251 243 239 249 231 1.439 240
29 Kaulbach I Geiß Heiko 220 237 251 261 237 233 1.439 240
30 Odenbach I Schwenk Rüdiger 250 221 224 253 244 245 1.437 240
31 Obermoschel III Christmann Marcel 244 212 248 237 238 233 1.412 235
32 Kaulbach I Müller Jürgen 235 222 225 248 248 234 1.412 235
33 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 218 233 214 236 243 234 1.378 230
34 Odenbach I Schick Tanja 241 232 212 223 237 229 1.374 229
35 Lauterecken II SchrecK H-D 222 233 229 238 226 223 1.371 229
36 Odernheim I Nagel Wolfgang  250 222 219 229 229 220 1.369 228
37 Obermoschel III Christmann Renate 243 234 228 202 246 215 1.368 228
38 Obermoschel II Winger Thomas 229 195 233 241 217 251 1.366 228
39 Hinzweiler  II Rietz Hans-Peter 224 224 235 219 210 247 1.359 227
40 Hinzweiler I Zimmer Rüdiger 270 263   278 267 274 1.352 270
41 Hoppstädten I Borger Thorsten 222 219 237 228 235 208 1.349 225
42 Hinzweiler  II Jung Thomas 216 227 227 217 214 235 1.336 223
43 Obermoschel II Winger Volkmar 222 213 227 225 205 208 1.300 217
44 Odernheim I Martin Walter 213 184 220 224 218 218 1.277 213
45 Lauterecken II Franzma Bernd 227 206 243 216 173 198 1.263 211
46 Obermoschel II Petermann Herbert 255 251 252 255 243   1.256 251
47 Kaulbach I Klinck G 196 160 182 244 237 202 1.221 204
48 Horschbach I Emrich Thilo 243 256 230 245 241   1.215 243
49 Hoppstädten I Heinen Steffen   243 243 259 238 229 1.212 242
50 Odernheim I Schmidt Bernd 170 211 185 196 230 213 1.205 201
51 Lauterecken II Zinßmeister Werner   248 206 252 233 238 1.177 235
52 Odenbach I Spanier Ch 143 244 233 245 246   1.111 222
53 Kaulbach I Sutter Jan-Pascal 243 179 208 208 228   1.066 213
54 Wolfstein I Maue  258   261 272 270   1.061 265
55 Odenbach I Gauch Roland 173 199 153 172 183 164 1.044 174
56 Hinzweiler  II Novitzki Volker 176 186 204   200 196 962 192
57 Odenbach I Sieling Gernot 211     180   200 591 197
58 Horschbach I Schmidt Siegfried       277 282   559 280
59 Hinzweiler  II Meiers Stefanie       207   201 408 204