Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2009, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
                     
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Odenbach I   1.017 1.081 1.062 1.048 1.064 1.043 6.315 1.052,5
2 Lauterecken II   1.051 1.016 1.004 1.000 1.014 1.037 6.122 1.020,3
3 Lauterecken III   968 897 974 964 1.045 1.037 5.885 980,8
4 Hinzweiler III   986 933 933 997 986 916 5.751 958,5
5 Kaulbach I   918 924 921 932 941 987 5.623 937,2
6 Hoppstädten I   932 907 935 933 963 886 5.556 926,0
7 Wolfstein II   784 882 946 887 955 450 4.904 817,3
8                 0 #DIV/0!
9                 0 #DIV/0!
10                 0 #DIV/0!
                     
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Odenbach I Burkart Dirk 250 270 274 262 271 273 1.600 266,7
2 Kaulbach I Schmidt Volker 267 254 271 263 268 271 1.594 265,7
3 Odenbach I Lang Holger 255 271 253 264 274 249 1.566 261,0
4 Odenbach I Moog Joachim 252 270 257 260 263 263 1.565 260,8
5 Lauterecken II Gehres Klaus 247 259 265 261 262 266 1.560 260,0
6 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 260 270 271 231 256 252 1.540 256,7
7 Lauterecken II Schreck Michaela 273 253 258 246 259 245 1.534 255,7
8 Hinzweiler III Borger 262 239 251 266 276 228 1.522 253,7
9 Odenbach I Markert Franz 236 240 260 259 255 255 1.505 250,8
10 Odenbach I Kratz Bernhard 225 241 248 262 261 257 1.494 249,0
11 Hoppstädten I Schwenk Rüdiger 241 246 257 256 246 216 1.462 243,7
12 Lauterecken II Fickeisen Karl 223 253 229 241 251 254 1.451 241,8
13 Hinzweiler III Rietz H.Peter 251 241 233 261 249 215 1.450 241,7
14 Wolfstein II Backes Gerd 240 222 241 237 260 245 1.445 240,8
15 Lauterecken III Kerch Roger 245 223 249 243 238 240 1.438 239,7
16 Lauterecken III Dick Matthias 242 230 247 221 245 253 1.438 239,7
17 Hoppstädten I Heinen Stefan 220 236 212 254 243 264 1.429 238,2
18 Lauterecken III Kühn Rolf 216 214 233 228 259 272 1.422 237,0
19 Lauterecken III Dick Werner 249 211 231 264 226 237 1.418 236,3
20 Hoppstädten I Borger Thorsten 245 242 231 225 231 223 1.397 232,8
21 Lauterecken II Schreck Christina 233 227 233 232 233 238 1.396 232,7
22 Hinzweiler III Jung Thomas 227 217 232 233 248 223 1.380 230,0
23 Lauterecken III Franzmann Bernd 232 227 237 187 265 226 1.374 229,0
24 Kaulbach I Geiß Heiko 206 224 233 214 226 249 1.352 225,3
25 Lauterecken III Lorenz Sascha 208 217 241 229 224 230 1.349 224,8
26 Kaulbach I Klinck Günter 216 229 216 233 214 223 1.331 221,8
27 Wolfstein II Gauch Hermann 237 208 239 203 235 205 1.327 221,2
28 Hinzweiler III Nowitzki Volker 228 236 204 237 213 204 1.322 220,3
29 Lauterecken II Illig Peter 265 251 248 252   272 1.288 257,6
30 Hoppstädten I Gauch Roland 226 183 231 200 243 183 1.266 211,0
31 Kaulbach I Hemmer Erwin 229 183 201 222 233 198 1.266 211,0
32 Kaulbach I Müller Jürgen 173 217 144 211 210 244 1.199 199,8
33 Wolfstein II Krauß Silas  201 250 224 221 231   1.127 225,4
34 Wolfstein II Martin Roger 106 202 242 226 229   1.005 201,0
35 Hinzweiler III Graf Bruno 198   241 221   250 910 227,5
36 Lauterecken III Groß Torsten         276 272 548 274,0
37 Lauterecken II Schreck Hans-Dieter 266       242   508 254,0
38 Odenbach I Wahl Ernst         262   262 262,0
39 Hinzweiler III Steinbacher 245           245 245,0
40 Odenbach I Müller Markus 223           223 223,0