Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2010, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken        
                     
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Horschbach I   1.029 1.023 1.060 1.083 1.057 1.079 6.331 1.055
2 Wolfstein  I   1.068 1.051 1.032 1.033 1.031 1.061 6.276 1.046
3 Lauterecken II   1.016 1.027 1.036 1.042 1.010 1.043 6.174 1.029
4 Odenbach I   1.051 1.021 1.051 951 1.041 1.057 6.172 1.029
5 Hoppstädten I   960 978 1.004 1.050 1.061 934 5.987 998
6 Lauterecken III   949 977 1.039 997 995 974 5.931 989
7 Obermoschel II   926 977 969 1.012 1.012 956 5.852 975
8 Kaulbach I   963 972 947 952 978 978 5.790 965
9 Hinzweiler II   1.005 983 879 977 900 926 5.670 945
10 Wolfstein  II   989 929 887 950 963 925 5.643 941
11 Obermoschel III   823 862 896 869 941 797 5.188 865
                     
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Horschbach I Schmidt S 270 268 275 274 274 273 1.634 272
2 Wolfstein I Gauch Th 272 267 273 275 273 261 1.621 270
3 Lauterecken II Illig Peter 276 264 270 275 257 268 1.610 268
4 Horschbach I Theobald  Wi 266 252 260 274 261 272 1.585 264
5 Kaulbach I Schmidt V 273 266 264 254 270 256 1.583 264
6 Odenbach I Kercher A 265 251 260 249 264 277 1.566 261
7 Hinzweiler  II Borger  H 272 263 246 274 257 253 1.565 261
8 Lauterecken II Schreck M 262 258 263 263 259 260 1.565 261
9 Wolfstein II Lösch Peter 251 262 258 259 259 260 1.549 258
10 Odenbach I Burkart D 277 266 268 193 268 272 1.544 257
11 Wolfstein I Rosentret 274 261 247 253 253 255 1.543 257
12 Wolfstein I Krauß Jü 264 262 254 242 244 269 1.535 256
13 Hoppstädten I Heinen ste 236 251 260 255 279 246 1.527 255
14 Obermoschel II Petermann 258 238 244 268 254 254 1.516 253
15 Wolfstein I Koch Pete 258 261 232 246 246 271 1.514 252
16 Obermoschel II Keller Volk 262 257 244 258 256 235 1.512 252
17 Kaulbach I Geiß Heiko 261 257 263 236 248 247 1.512 252
18 Lauterecken III Lorentz Sa 240 252 262 243 262 250 1.509 252
19 Wolfstein II Backes Ger 262 251 233 250 249 258 1.503 251
20 Obermoschel II Dauterma 251 264 256 244 255 232 1.502 250
21 Odenbach I Markert 246 248 259 252 256 237 1.498 250
22 Lauterecken II Schreck C 238 244 260 247 251 257 1.497 250
23 Odenbach I Kratz 259 256 254 218 250 256 1.493 249
24 Lauterecken II SchrecK H 240 261 236 255 243 258 1.493 249
25 Odenbach I Götze 250 231 264 232 253 252 1.482 247
26 Obermoschel III Bayer Sebas 226 246 251 250 232 245 1.450 242
27 Hoppstädten I Schwenk R 198 256 256 258 229 241 1.438 240
28 Wolfstein II Gauch Her 261 249 206 225 239 235 1.415 236
29 Hoppstädten I Borger Th 252 240 223 225 238 233 1.411 235
30 Lauterecken III Dick Matthias 217 248 253 238 228 223 1.407 235
31 Wolfstein II Krauß Uwe 238 197 240 242 242 244 1.403 234
32 Hinzweiler  II Rietz H-P 244 255 213 243 206 236 1.397 233
33 Lauterecken II Schreck B 211 239 243 235 219 249 1.396 233
34 Kaulbach I Müller JÜ 234 236 197 234 242 231 1.374 229
35 Lauterecken III Wenz Da 217 232 246 223 223 216 1.357 226
36 Lauterecken III Franzma 239 227 242 241 200 203 1.352 225
37 Horschbach I Umlauff U 259   268 268 270 268 1.333 267
38 Hinzweiler  II Jung Tho 226 214 213 238 218 218 1.327 221
39 Kaulbach I Klinck G 195 213 223 228 218 244 1.321 220
40 Lauterecken III Kerch Ro 193 238 222 240 200 220 1.313 219
41 Hinzweiler  II Novitzki V 229 215 207 222 219 219 1.311 219
42 Wolfstein II Martin RO 215 232 208 233 233 188 1.309 218
43 Hoppstädten I Weber Bernd 265 231 265 265 276   1.302 260
44 Horschbach I Wendland TH   250 257 267 252 265 1.291 258
45 Obermoschel III Christmann N 186 179 210 201 249 250 1.275 213
46 Hoppstädten I Gauch Rol 207 210 215 186 215 214 1.247 208
47 Lauterecken III Gölzer We 186 232 194 200 235 196 1.243 207
48 Horschbach I Emrich T 227 255 243 255 236   1.216 243
49 Obermoschel III Minatel Elias 243 238 228 246 259   1.214 243
50 Lauterecken III Dick Werner 235 232   247 226 231 1.171 234
51 Lauterecken III Groß Torsten     278 266 270 270 1.084 271
52 Obermoschel III Christmann M 168 184 207 172 137 190 1.058 176
53 Lauterecken II Fickeisen Karl     219 249 236 238 942 236
54 Obermoschel III Christmann R 134 89 169 143 181 112 828 138
55 Obermoschel II Keller Gun 155 218 217 222     812 203
56 Hoppstädten I Weber Burkh   216   272 268   756 252
57 Horschbach I Jung Arnd 234 245       266 745 248
58 Hinzweiler  II Steinbach 260 250         510 255
59 Hoppstädten I Krenz Herma       175 136 193 504 168
60 Lauterecken III Kühn Rolf 235 239         474 237
61 Obermoschel II Degen Lukas     225   247   472 236
62 Hinzweiler  II Hess 115 120   93   113 441 110