Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2011, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Wolfstein  I   1.043 1.032 1.064 1.055 1.029 1.073 6.296 1.049
2 Lauterecken II   1.015 1.050 1.000 1.055 1.055 1.058 6.233 1.039
3 Odenbach I   903 1.013 1.083 1.060 1.075 1.082 6.216 1.036
4 Wolfstein  II   997 948 996 966 995 964 5.866 978
5 Kaulbach I   965 972 961 986 949 965 5.798 966
6 Hinzweiler II   911 940 1.021 959 995 953 5.779 963
7 Lauterecken III   923 977 976 986 942 951 5.755 959
8 Obermoschel II   933 990 949 955 946 960 5.733 956
9 Hoppstädten I   954 904 905 951 972 947 5.633 939
10 Obermoschel III   522 981 918 938 937 965 5.261 877
11 Horschbach I               0 #DIV/0!
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Lauterecken II Groß Torsten 271 285 273 274 282 274 1.659 277
2 Odenbach I Burkart D 237 268 278 268 280 279 1.610 268
3 Wolfstein I Gauch Th 269 251 275 268 274 269 1.606 268
4 Kaulbach I Schmidt V 273 278 259 258 267 270 1.605 268
5 Wolfstein I Rosentret 267 271 267 271 251 274 1.601 267
6 Odenbach I Kercher A 226 264 280 274 276 275 1.595 266
7 Wolfstein I Koch Pete 260 255 275 266 260 275 1.591 265
8 Obermoschel II Keller Volk 255 257 264 260 261 262 1.559 260
9 Kaulbach I Geiß Heiko 254 256 262 269 266 250 1.557 260
10 Wolfstein II Krauß Uwe 260 250 274 263 244 265 1.556 259
11 Wolfstein II Martin RO 266 236 263 242 257 275 1.539 257
12 Lauterecken II Gehres Klaus 245 267 243 265 250 268 1.538 256
13 Hinzweiler  II Rietz H-P 245 256 261 240 257 249 1.508 251
14 Odenbach I Götze 219 249 260 257 254 260 1.499 250
15 Lauterecken II SchrecK H 231 244 255 260 264 245 1.499 250
16 Odenbach I Markert 227 232 265 257 253 257 1.491 249
17 Wolfstein II Backes Ger 258 249 260 239 264 221 1.491 249
18 Hoppstädten I Schwenk R 251 246 244 249 255 240 1.485 248
19 Obermoschel II Bayer Sebas 253 248 248 253 245 235 1.482 247
20 Hoppstädten I Heinen ste 249 242 230 255 257 244 1.477 246
21 Obermoschel III Christmann N 236 266 226 243 236 260 1.467 245
22 Lauterecken III Lorentz Sa 231 241 250 261 229 248 1.460 243
23 Obermoschel II Dauterma 228 272 240 258 225 235 1.458 243
24 Lauterecken II Schreck B 230 254 229 239 259 241 1.452 242
25 Lauterecken III Kerch Ro 236 248 231 253 246 234 1.448 241
26 Wolfstein I Krauß Jü 247 255 247 250 191 255 1.445 241
27 Kaulbach I Müller JÜ 216 244 255 212 228 243 1.398 233
28 Hoppstädten I Borger Th 214 216 230 232 245 236 1.373 229
29 Hinzweiler  II Novitzki V 218 217 247 222 236 207 1.347 225
30 Hinzweiler  II Jung Tho 198 227 225 218 242 226 1.336 223
31 Lauterecken III Gölzer We 226 220 232 217 208 224 1.327 221
32 Obermoschel III Kobylecki N   267 258 259 252 263 1.299 260
33 Wolfstein II Kraus Silas 213 213 199 212 236 203 1.276 213
34 Hoppstädten I Krenz Herma 209 198 201 215 210 227 1.260 210
35 Obermoschel III Minatel Elias   247 253 248 252 242 1.242 248
36 Lauterecken III Wenz Da   247 246 247 256 245 1.241 248
37 Hinzweiler  II Borger  W   240 256 251 256 234 1.237 247
38 Hinzweiler  II Steinbach 250   257 246 240 244 1.237 247
39 Kaulbach I Klinck G 222 194 185 243 188 202 1.234 206
40 Obermoschel II Keller Gun 197 213 197 184 215 228 1.234 206
41 Wolfstein I Gebhard Uwe 246 243 245 247 244   1.225 245
42 Hoppstädten I Gauch Rol 240 200 167 181 215 206 1.209 202
43 Lauterecken III Dick Werner 230 241 248 225 211   1.155 231
44 Lauterecken III Franzma B 203 211 208 169 197 155 1.143 191
45 Odenbach I Moog Joa     251 261 265 268 1.045 261
46 Obermoschel III Christmann M 134 201 181 188 197 139 1.040 173
47 Obermoschel III Christmann R 152 131 131 156 120 200 890 148
48 Lauterecken II Fickeisen Karl       256 248 245 749 250
49 Odenbach I Soffel A       245   263 508 254
50 Lauterecken II Weisgerber W           271 271 271
51 Lauterecken II Illig Peter 268           268 268