Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2012, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Klinck 26.08.2012
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Odenbach I   1.016 977 1.013 1.015 1.060 992 6.073 1.012
2 Obermoschel II   1.034 992 991 951 1.019 1.026 6.013 1.002
3 Lauterecken II   959 1.010 961 974 982 1.031 5.917 986
4 Obermoschel III   923 949 953 1.005 982 1.019 5.831 972
5 Wolfstein  II   956 880 957 991 1.033 988 5.805 968
6 Kaulbach I   883 881 907 988 1.021 1.007 5.687 948
7 Hinzweiler II   900 904 975 940 971 952 5.642 940
8 Hoppstädten I   877 875 938 961 934 964 5.549 925
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Kaulbach I Schmidt V 254 263 258 269 268 276 1.588 265
2 Obermoschel II Kobylecki N 272 255 253 265 265 256 1.566 261
3 Odenbach I Burkart D 260 257 256 255 272 262 1.562 260
4 Obermoschel III Christmann N 247 247 257 266 263 257 1.537 256
5 Obermoschel III Minatel Elias 265 270 235 244 254 268 1.536 256
6 Obermoschel II Keller Volk 263 251 257 247 257 256 1.531 255
7 Odenbach I Kercher A 251 233 264 258 269 252 1.527 255
8 Lauterecken II Lorentz Sa 242 262 244 255 257 267 1.527 255
9 Odenbach I Moog Joa 258 235 251 261 261 259 1.525 254
10 Wolfstein I Gebhard Uwe 260 240 258 255 274 230 1.517 253
11 Wolfstein II Martin RO 217 238 257 258 268 279 1.517 253
12 Hinzweiler  II Borger  W 259 231 262 240 257 256 1.505 251
13 Lauterecken II SchrecK H 245 258 253 245 245 254 1.500 250
14 Obermoschel II Petermann 252 253 236 238 252 265 1.496 249
15 Wolfstein II Backes Ger 244 224 225 260 260 245 1.458 243
16 Odenbach I Markert 247 226 242 241 258 229 1.443 241
17 Hoppstädten I Schwenk R 232 230 233 262 236 244 1.437 240
18 Lauterecken II Wenz Da 241 245 217 236 228 261 1.428 238
19 Kaulbach I Krauß Uwe 214 197 219 241 268 250 1.389 232
20 Lauterecken II Kerch Ro 218 245 238 238 223 224 1.386 231
21 Obermoschel III Christmann M 211 220 228 243 233 250 1.385 231
22 Lauterecken II Gölzer We 231 241 203 224 231 249 1.379 230
23 Obermoschel III Dauterma 200 212 233 252 232 244 1.373 229
24 Hoppstädten I Borger Th 208 230 237 223 238 234 1.370 228
25 Kaulbach I Müller JÜ 215 210 219 242 239 232 1.357 226
26 Kaulbach I Geiß Heiko 200 211 194 236 246 249 1.336 223
27 Hinzweiler  II Rietz H-P 202 251 209 235 226 212 1.335 223
28 Hoppstädten I Krenz Herma 204 204 223 226 232 229 1.318 220
29 Wolfstein II Martin Julian 235 178 217 218 231 234 1.313 219
30 Lauterecken II Franzma B 229 230 180 215 236 223 1.313 219
31 Obermoschel II Winger Volkm 247 233 225 201 186 191 1.283 214
32 Hinzweiler  II Novitzki V 219 202 215 213 213 207 1.269 212
33 Hinzweiler  II Jung Tho 220 220 223 188 194 211 1.256 209
34 Odenbach I Götze 236 252 242 230 254   1.214 243
35 Hoppstädten I Heinen ste 233   245 250 228 257 1.213 243
36 Kaulbach I Klinck G 198 194 211 203 181 219 1.206 201
37 Obermoschel II Keller Gun 236 209 245   245 247 1.182 236
38 Hoppstädten I Gauch Rol 183 211 159 200 170 196 1.119 187
39 Obermoschel III Christmann R 153 176 180 171 196 184 1.060 177
40 Hinzweiler  II Allmang A     251 243 253 254 1.001 250
41 Lauterecken II Schreck B     226 233 244 223 926 232
42 Hinzweiler  II Neugebauer     239 222 235 230 926 232
43 Wolfstein II Gauch Herma 140       220   360 180