Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2013, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Klinck 03.07.2013
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Hinzweiler I   1.026 1.026 1.099 1.081 1.097 1.107 6.436 1.073
2 Wolfstein  I   1.058 986 1.023 996 1.039 1.038 6.140 1.023
3 Odenbach I   1.061 1.032 971 981 919 1.020 5.984 997
4 Obermoschel II   979 993 968 1.019 987 953 5.899 983
5 Lauterecken II   954 972 1.009 989 965 983 5.872 979
6 Hinzweiler II   937 941 976 1.016 977 903 5.750 958
7 Kaulbach I   841 914 993 952 973 968 5.641 940
8 Obermoschel III   909 863 915 919 919 983 5.508 918
9 Hoppstädten I   849 870 890 915 923 911 5.358 893
                     
                     
Einzelwertung   Name 1.RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Hinzweiler  I Lang Erhard 266 276 285 280 281 279 1.667 278
2 Hinzweiler  I Schreck Michaela 267 255 263 263 277 275 1.600 267
3 Odenbach I Burkart Dirk 269 258 271 247 268 275 1.588 265
4 Lauterecken II Lorentz Sascha 257 258 270 265 260 254 1.564 261
5 Hinzweiler  I Dick Bernd 246 239 270 265 261 270 1.551 259
6 Hinzweiler  II Borger  Werner 241 256 272 259 253 252 1.533 256
7 Wolfstein I Schiller K-P 268 258 239 239 263 263 1.530 255
8 Obermoschel II Kobylecki Nikolaus 252 255 245 261 264 248 1.525 254
9 Obermoschel III Christmann Norbert 240 249 249 258 265 264 1.525 254
10 Wolfstein I Martin Roger 271 236 258 227 261 272 1.525 254
11 Obermoschel II Keller Volker 253 257 244 263 256 248 1.521 254
12 Obermoschel II Schoppert Ro 240 242 260 260 252 263 1.517 253
13 Wolfstein I Backes Gerhard 236 237 256 263 264 255 1.511 252
14 Kaulbach I Geiß Heiko 246 238 262 265 242 258 1.511 252
15 Hinzweiler  I Schreck Benjamin 245 231 267 260 256 250 1.509 252
16 Lauterecken II Wenz Daniel 241 250 251 248 247 260 1.497 250
17 Wolfstein I Krauß Jürgen 254 242 227 246 251 248 1.468 245
18 Hinzweiler  II Rietz Hans-Peter 248 248 225 267 257 222 1.467 245
19 Hoppstädten I Schwenk Rüdiger 223 237 250 244 245 244 1.443 241
20 Kaulbach I Müller Jürgen 207 225 238 247 247 248 1.412 235
21 Odenbach I Markert Franz 260 253 201 227 224 246 1.411 235
22 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 227 241 240 237 224 237 1.406 234
23 Hoppstädten I Borger Thorsten 222 236 244 225 225 239 1.391 232
24 Obermoschel III Dautermann Udo 158 231 262 242 233 245 1.371 229
25 Odenbach I Hermann Jens 248 247 204 224 200 243 1.366 228
26 Lauterecken II Franzma Bernd 229 208 248 239 225 211 1.360 227
27 Hinzweiler  II Jung Thomas 226 228 231 249 224 191 1.349 225
28 Hoppstädten I Krenz Hermann 233 206 219 228 225 230 1.341 224
29 Hinzweiler  II Schlick Dieter 217 209 248 241 168 227 1.310 218
30 Obermoschel III Christmann Marcel 232 187 209 218 225 238 1.309 218
31 Lauterecken II SchrecK H-D 225 219 224 196 233 211 1.308 218
32 Hinzweiler  II Schlick Andreas 222 203 207 223 243 202 1.300 217
33 Lauterecken II Uhl Felix 205 223 214 222 197 232 1.293 216
34 Odenbach I Moog Joachim 279 258 244 263   248 1.292 258
35 Kaulbach I Schmidt Volker   255 270 251 263 250 1.289 258
36 Hinzweiler  I Allmang Arno 247 256 261 253   254 1.271 254
37 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 253 263 252 244   251 1.263 253
38 Kaulbach I Klinck G 187 196 223 189 221 212 1.228 205
39 Obermoschel III Christmann Renate 185 196 196 201 196 236 1.210 202
40 Hinzweiler  II Novitzki Volker 202 198 215 211 197 182 1.205 201
41 Obermoschel II Winger Thomas 234 211 169 170 208 194 1.186 198
42 Wolfstein I Rosentreter Max 236   249 225 239 236 1.185 237
43 Hoppstädten I Gauch Roland 171 191 177 218 228 198 1.183 197
44 Hinzweiler  I Zimmer Rüdiger     277 273 278 283 1.111 278
45 Obermoschel II Winger Volkmar   179 219 235 215 185 1.033 207
46 Wolfstein I Koch Peter 265 249 260 248     1.022 256
47 Obermoschel II Keller Gunter 214 239 180 193     826 207
48 Hinzweiler  II Hess Uwe 197 150 147   171 114 779 156
49 Kaulbach I Sutter Jan-Pascal 201 184         385 193
50 Obermoschel II Kötz Jürgen 252           252 252
51 Odenbach I Kratz 227