Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2014, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Klinck 01.07.2014
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Horschbach I   1.044 1.029 1.043 1.043 1.038 1.016 6.213 1.036
2 Obermoschel II   1.003 1.062 1.011 1.027 1.028 979 6.110 1.018
3 Wolfstein  I   1.037 979 1.046 974 1.005 1.022 6.063 1.011
4 Lauterecken II   955 940 988 991 976 969 5.819 970
5 Kaulbach I   1.021 991 925 950 935 933 5.755 959
6 Obermoschel III   935 859 980 983 985 989 5.731 955
7 Odenbach I   972 978 954 920 952 932 5.708 951
8 Hinzweiler II   958 870 966 981 955 933 5.663 944
9 Hoppstädten I   926 912 965 975 963 910 5.651 942
                     
Einzelwertung   Name 1.RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø 0
1 Obermoschel II Schoppert Ro 265 276 243 277 264 255 1.580 263
2 Wolfstein I Martin Roger 266 237 262 271 266 270 1.572 262
3 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 248 256 267 264 274 261 1.570 262
4 Obermoschel III Christmann Norbert 253 253 254 252 273 269 1.554 259
5 Lauterecken II Lorentz Sascha 240 242 264 263 264 271 1.544 257
6 Wolfstein I Schiller K-P 264 255 267 251 245 260 1.542 257
7 Horschbach I Theobald Willi 263 252 256 264 255 248 1.538 256
8 Obermoschel II Keller Volker 242 263 262 266 250 246 1.529 255
9 Obermoschel II Kobylecki Nikolaus 261 259 256 245 260 248 1.529 255
10 Hinzweiler  II Borger  Werner 250 259 248 264 240 249 1.510 252
11 Kaulbach I Schmidt Volker 259 252 248 251 242 250 1.502 250
12 Horschbach I Emrich Thilo 240 242 256 254 260 247 1.499 250
13 Wolfstein I Krauß Jürgen 234 253 256 240 249 254 1.486 248
14 Hoppstädten I Krenz Hermann 244 250 246 251 260 235 1.486 248
15 Hoppstädten I Schwenk Rüdiger 243 242 254 249 235 254 1.477 246
16 Obermoschel II Dautermann Udo 235 264 250 239 254 230 1.472 245
17 Obermoschel III Winger Volkmar 236 232 244 259 243 244 1.458 243
18 Hoppstädten I Borger Thorsten 254 227 239 252 231 253 1.456 243
19 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 252 254 243 240 219 239 1.447 241
20 Lauterecken II SchrecK H-D 244 232 235 241 248 238 1.438 240
21 Lauterecken II Uhl Felix 250 249 240 230 216 233 1.418 236
22 Kaulbach I Müller Jürgen 258 228 238 230 230 232 1.416 236
23 Wolfstein I Backes Gerhard 249 210 261 212 245 238 1.415 236
24 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 221 217 249 257 236 222 1.402 234
25 Kaulbach I Klinck G 256 240 216 217 248 224 1.401 234
26 Hinzweiler  II Schlick Andreas 251 194 234 233 240 225 1.377 230
27 Hinzweiler  II Jung Thomas 222 215 227 228 221 250 1.363 227
28 Hinzweiler  II Schlick Dieter 235 182 247 246 233 199 1.342 224
29 Horschbach I Umlauff Udo 272 267   268 262 270 1.339 268
30 Odenbach I Schick Tanja 229 234 234 216 217 208 1.338 223
31 Odenbach I Markert Franz 223 227 221 200 242 224 1.337 223
32 Obermoschel III Christmann Marcel 228 183 207 245 238 229 1.330 222
33 Obermoschel III Winger Thomas 191 192 229 227 231 236 1.306 218
34 Horschbach I Wendland Thomas 251 242 254 257 256   1.260 252
35 Obermoschel III Christmann Renate 218 154 253 165 230 240 1.260 210
36 Hoppstädten I Gauch Roland 185 193 226 223 237 168 1.232 205
37 Hinzweiler  II Novitzki Volker 217 190 206 212 195 208 1.228 205
38 Odenbach I Sieling Gernot 219 226 214 176 168 181 1.184 197
39 Odenbach I Hermann Jens 249 234   176 215 208 1.082 216
40 Lauterecken II Franzma Bernd 208 201 208   228 227 1.072 214
41 Kaulbach I Krauß Uwe 248 271 223 258     1.000 250
42 Obermoschel II Keller Gunter 180 202 213 214 171   980 196
43 Hinzweiler  II Rietz Hans-Peter   202 237 238 242   919 230
44 Kaulbach I Sutter Jan-Pascal   218 204   215 227 864 216
45 Horschbach I Föckler Michael 258       260 251 769 256
46 Wolfstein I Rosentreter Karl-O 258 232 242       732 244
47 Wolfstein I Rosentreter Max 214 234 206       654 218
48 Horschbach I Schmidt Siegfried   268 277       545 273