Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2007, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Lauterecken II   1.020 1.044 1.053 1.082 1.054 1.060 6.313 1.052
2 Obermoschel II   1.005 1.000 968 1.023 1.028 1.046 6.070 1.012
3 Hoppstädten I   1.034 966 943 1.036 1.034 1.049 6.062 1.010
4 Hinzweiler II   933 989 995 1.012 1.027 1.049 6.005 1.001
5 Odenbach II   998 944 1.028 951 1.042 1.022 5.985 998
6 Horschbach II   1.012 954 903 1.004 1.013 959 5.845 974
7 Lauterecken III   951 992 978 978 945 997 5.841 974
8 Lauterecken IV   934 941 967 978 857 1.031 5.708 951
9 Wolfstein II   940 961 932 977 943 946 5.699 950
10 Hinzweiler III   870 921 860 929 838 904 5.322 887
11 Kaulbach-Kreimbach   833 893 928 925 808 927 5.314 886
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Lauterecken II  Degen Marko 245 273 272 280 275 255 1.600 267
2 Lauterecken II  Gehres Klaus 257 268 270 270 252 267 1.584 264
3 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Schmidt Volker 265 264 268 266 253 254 1.570 262
4 Odenbach II Moog Joachim 262 253 248 263 271 265 1.562 260
4 Obermoschel II Schoppert Robert 259 251 243 267 271 271 1.562 260
6 Obermoschel II Petermann Herbert 263 257 254 257 252 263 1.546 258
7 Lauterecken II  Fickeisen Karl 258 238 249 258 257 270 1.530 255
8 Lauterecken IV Schreck Hans-Dieter 247 239 253 255 260 265 1.519 253
9 Hoppstädten I Weber Bernd 263 250 223 257 255 267 1.515 253
10 Horschbach II Schmelzer Heiko 264 264 256 245 267 218 1.514 252
11 Hinzweiler II Mettel Martin 243 265 239 246 256 261 1.510 252
12 Odenbach II Kercher Andreas 261 209 252 251 265 269 1.507 251
13 Hoppstädten I Weber Burkhard 249 242 243 254 259 256 1.503 251
14 Hoppstädten I Heinen Stefan 256 235 212 270 262 267 1.502 250
15 Hinzweiler II Borger Werner 215 249 248 260 258 266 1.496 249
16 Odenbach II Ries Manfred 235 255 266 233 259 246 1.494 249
17 Obermoschel II Becker Klaus 253 243 232 252 251 261 1.492 249
18 Hinzweiler II Rietz Hans-Peter 232 240 244 261 259 255 1.491 249
19 Hinzweiler III Steinbacher Thomas 237 235 248 265 245 255 1.485 248
20 Hoppstädten I Schwenk Rüdiger 254 229 226 255 258 259 1.481 247
21 Hoppstädten I Borger Thorsten 261 239 251 235 243 248 1.477 246
22 Obermoschel II Snehotta Rainer 230 249 239 247 254 251 1.470 245
23 Horschbach II Jung Arnd 251 241 207 260 243 258 1.460 243
24 Lauterecken III Dick Werner 235 250 251 247 231 243 1.457 243
25 Lauterecken IV Schreck Christina 228 253 233 228 243 252 1.437 240
26 Lauterecken III Kerch Roger 241 223 241 258 227 246 1.436 239
27 Hinzweiler III Jung Thomas  231 213 234 238 258 243 1.417 236
28 Lauterecken III Kühn Rolf 230 247 225 223 228 262 1.415 236
29 Horschbach II Lang Peter 231 209 249 230 253 240 1.412 235
30 Horschbach II Volles Karl-Peter 253 240 191 245 235 235 1.399 233
31 Wolfstein II Zimmermann Jens 226 237 244 242 224 222 1.395 233
32 Lauterecken III Reidenbach Esther 245 248 227 221 223 221 1.385 231
33 Odenbach II Müller Markus 240 227 232 204 230 242 1.375 229
34 Lauterecken IV Dick Matthias 233 239 220 235 212 235 1.374 229
35 Wolfstein II Gauch Hermann 234 234 224 237 224 217 1.370 228
36 Hinzweiler II Bollenbacher Ronald 243 235 215 205 228 237 1.363 227
37 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Geiß Heiko 219 212 226 224 216 243 1.340 223
38 Lauterecken IV Groß Thorsten   239 253 260 270 279 1.301 260
39 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Klinck Günter 199 225 224 217 179 229 1.273 212
40 Obermoschel II Füller Willi 222 209 205 208 213 215 1.272 212
41 Lauterecken III Adelmann Jens   247 259 250 259 246 1.261 252
42 Wolfstein II Krauß Uwe 250 236   238 257 268 1.249 250
43 Wolfstein II Backes Gerd   241 231 260 238 239 1.209 242
44 Horschbach II Leixner Mario 244 207   254 250 226 1.181 236
45 Hinzweiler III Nowitzky Volker 167 218 180 199 161 206 1.131 189
46 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Hemmer Erwin 135 148 210 218 159 201 1.071 179
47 Hinzweiler II Allmang Arno     264 245 254 267 1.030 258
48 Wolfstein II Weigand Ronald 230 247 233 228     938 235
49 Hinzweiler III Pederson Willi 235 255 198 227     915 229
50 Hoppstädten I Gauch Roland 229 178   231   231 869 217
51 Lauterecken IV Müller Jürgen 205 146 160 193 142   846 169
52 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Mildenberger Thomas 150 192 150 188 160   840 168
53 Lauterecken IV Franzmann Bernd 226 179 228     202 835 209
54 Lauterecken II Göres Hans-Jürgen   264 262 274     800 267
55 Lauterecken II  Wallat Michael 260         268 528 264
56 Odenbach II Wahl Ernst     262   247   509 255
57 Hinzweiler III Graf Bruno         174 200 374 187
58 Lauterecken IV Schreck Benjamin   210         210 210