Sportpistole-Rundenkampf 2008, Kreisliga Schützenkreis Lauterecken
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Lauterecken II   1.055 1.036 1.044 1.035 1.054 1.033 6.257 1.043
2 Obermoschel II   1.033 1.041 1.029 1.024 1.016 1.064 6.207 1.035
3 Odenbach I   1.037 1.045 1.051 972 1.039 1.010 6.154 1.026
4 Hinzweiler II   1.000 1.072 987 969 1.044 1.009 6.081 1.014
5 Hoppstädten   988 964 967 1.023 974 973 5.889 982
6 Horschbach II   884 896 1.003 1.042 978 939 5.742 957
7 Lauterecken III   948 952 952 950 921 956 5.679 947
8 Hinzweiler III   958 913 978 935 898 876 5.558 926
9 Kaulbach-Kreimbach 854 953 833 895 919 934 5.388 898
10 Wolfstein II   824 939 723 696 947 943 5.072 845
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Lauterecken II Groß Thorsten 275 270 264 281 280 267 1.637 273
2 Hoppstädten I Heinen Stefan 262 255 259 274 265 259 1.574 262
3 Obermoschel II Koetz Jürgen 265 275 262 253 256 259 1.570 262
4 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 271 258 258 251 261 259 1.558 260
5 Odenbach I Lang Holger 266 263 270 235 262 260 1.556 259
6 Hinzweiler II Borger Werner 248 267 245 261 272 262 1.555 259
7 Lauterecken II  Gehres Klaus 277 272 265 252 265 223 1.554 259
8 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Schmidt Volker 258 258 241 267 258 270 1.552 259
9 Obermoschel II Petermann Herbert 251 258 246 263 258 271 1.547 258
10 Obermoschel II Snehotta Rainer 256 249 259 248 262 265 1.539 257
11 Odenbach I Moog Joachim 251 244 268 256 260 253 1.532 255
12 Lauterecken II Schreck Michaela 250 250 271 249 257 254 1.531 255
13 Obermoschel II Becker Klaus 261 251 262 249 232 269 1.524 254
14 Hinzweiler II Mettel Martin 236 283 247 255 256 246 1.523 254
15 Horschbach II Jung Arnd 244 243 260 266 242 266 1.521 254
16 Lauterecken II Schreck Hans-Dieter 253 244 244 249 252 266 1.508 251
17 Hoppstädten I Schwenk Rüdiger 245 232 254 266 242 256 1.495 249
18 Hinzweiler II Rietz Hans-Peter 257 261 239 244 248 245 1.494 249
19 Horschbach II Schmelzer Heiko 208 210 271 276 275 244 1.484 247
20 Wolfstein II Krauß Uwe 215 238 258 254 248 265 1.478 246
21 Hinzweiler III Pederson Willi 255 241 239 240 249 253 1.477 246
22 Odenbach I Markert Franz 249 258 255 230 254 224 1.470 245
23 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 234 266 248 219 256 238 1.461 244
24 Lauterecken II Schreck Christina 232 235 247 253 243 246 1.456 243
25 Hinzweiler III Jung Thomas  233 246 242 247 246 242 1.456 243
26 Lauterecken III Kerch Roger 233 251 222 231 256 247 1.440 240
27 Lauterecken II  Fickeisen Karl 248 235 238 250 240 213 1.424 237
28 Lauterecken III Dick Matthias 234 235 242 249 216 247 1.423 237
29 Horschbach II Lang Peter 219 231 236 244 239 241 1.410 235
30 Hoppstädten I Borger Thorsten 228 228 234 250 242 228 1.410 235
31 Lauterecken III Franzmann Bernd 240 233 250 209 226 240 1.398 233
32 Lauterecken III Kühn Rolf 234 233 238 256 220 201 1.382 230
33 Wolfstein II Backes Gerd 223 226 234 230 236 223 1.372 229
34 Horschbach II Ginkel Werner 213 212 236 256 222 188 1.327 221
35 Hoppstädten I Gauch Roland 226 179 220 233 225 230 1.313 219
36 Hinzweiler II Allmang Arno 259 261 256   268 256 1.300 260
37 Hinzweiler III Graf Bruno 216 209 240 209 209 217 1.300 217
38 Wolfstein II Gauch Hermann 208 223 231 212 210 206 1.290 215
39 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Klinck Günter 206 222 200 201 232 209 1.270 212
40 Obermoschel II Kroschel Horst 175 213 180 223 243 214 1.248 208
41 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Hemmer Erwin 165 224 224 203 212 217 1.245 208
42 Obermoschel II Dautermann Udo   257 234 259 240 247 1.237 247
43 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Geiß Heiko 225 249   224 217 238 1.153 231
44 Hinzweiler III Nowitzky Volker 207 217 160 201 194 164 1.143 191
45 Lauterecken III Dick Werner 240 233   214 219 222 1.128 226
46 Lauterecken III Müller Jürgen 164 187 181 207 220 153 1.112 185
47 Hinzweiler II Hess Uwe 170 190 163 209 192 171 1.095 183
48 Wolfstein II Zimmermann Jens   252     253 249 754 251
49 Hinzweiler III Steinbacher Thomas 254   257 239     750 250
50 Kaulbach-Kreimbach Mildenberger Thomas   177 168   209 194 748 187
51 Hoppstädten I Weber Burkhard 253 249         502 251
52 Wolfstein II Weigand Ronald         170 197 367 184
53 Obermoschel II Roth Kai Udo   265         265 265
54 Odenbach I Müller Markus 191           191 191
55 Wolfstein II Krug Björn 178           178 178