Gebrauchspistole- Revolverrundenkampf 2008
Schützenkreis Lauterecken - Abschlusstabelle
06.01.08 20.01.08 03.02.08 17.02.08 02.03.08 16.03.08
Platz Mannschaftswertung Einzelwertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK Summe Schnitt
1 Lauterecken I Mannschaft 1.438 1.428 1.423 1.449 1.417 1.426 8.581 1.430
2 Obermoschel I   Mannschaft 1.399 1.407 1.417 1.432 1.399 1.441 8.495 1.416
3 Odenbach I Mannschaft 1.454 1.401 1.428 1.352 1.443 1.408 8.486 1.414
4 Lauterecken II Mannschaft 1.354 1.408 1.371 1.370 1.365 1.390 8.258 1.376
5 Odenbach II Mannschaft 1.322 1.373 1.357 1.388 1.388 1.415 8.243 1.374
6 Hinzweiler I  Mannschaft 1.341 1.353 1.339 1.372 1.285 1.359 8.049 1.342
7 Hoppstädten I Mannschaft 1.274 1.352 1.366 1.287 1.235 1.314 7.828 1.305
8 Wolfstein II Mannschaft 882 1.246 1.290 1.238 1.269 523 6.448 1.075
1 Odenbach I Schneider, Erwin 366 371 373 359 377 361 2.207 368
2 Odenbach I Kercher Andreas 369 339 370 360 375 375 2.188 365
3 Lauterecken I Reidenbach, Dirk 358 361 363 361 369 356 2.168 361
4 Lauterecken I Zinßmeister Werner 365 353 357 365 353 356 2.149 358
5 Lauterecken I Braun Kurt 358 357 349 365 345 362 2.136 356
6 Obermoschel I   Kobylecki Nickolai 361 359 351 353 345 361 2.130 355
7 Lauterecken I Baldauf Werner 357 357 354 358 350 352 2.128 355
8 Obermoschel I   Petermann Herbert 350 340 354 358 358 361 2.121 354
9 Odenbach II Kratz Bernhard 335 349 347 366 350 364 2.111 352
10 Lauterecken II Schreck H-D 341 359 353 350 354 351 2.108 351
11 Lauterecken II Illig Peter 356 366 342 348 348 341 2.101 350
12 Hinzweiler I  Engel, Detlef 349 358 343 345 357 348 2.100 350
13 Obermoschel I   Schoppert Robert 334 342 350 356 356 360 2.098 350
14 Odenbach I Moog, Joachim 360 341 364 344 348 335 2.092 349
15 Odenbach II Lang, Holger 332 345 330 335 348 361 2.051 342
16 Obermoschel I   Kraus Frank 334 328 346 343 340 359 2.050 342
17 Odenbach II Ries Manfred 333 338 336 345 351 346 2.049 342
18 Lauterecken II Franzmann, Manfred 335 333 333 356 343 344 2.044 341
19 Odenbach II Markert Franz 322 341 344 342 339 344 2.032 339
20 Lauterecken II Groß Torsten 322 350 343 308 320 354 1.997 333
21 Hinzweiler I  Halter Joachim 311 320 327 336 318 352 1.964 327
22 Hinzweiler I  Rietz, Hans-Peter 323 319 303 352 337 322 1.956 326
23 Hoppstädten I Fries, Frieder 328 341 327 326 315 312 1.949 325
24 Hoppstädten I Ahlswede, Jürgen 319 331 335 293 307 334 1.919 320
25 Lauterecken II  Gehres Friedel 313 326 314 303 322 322 1.900 317
26 Lauterecken II Kerch Roger 297 324 323 316 310 317 1.887 315
27 Odenbach I Götze Klaus 309 304 321 289 333 310 1.866 311
28 Hoppstädten I Klein, Klaus 366 374 374 372 366 1.852 370
29 Hoppstädten I Ganz Thomas 289 287 316 309 299 313 1.813 302
30 Hoppstädten I Schönau, Klaus 261 272 330 296 314 302 1.775 296
31 Wolfstein II Gauch Hermann 242 294 325 327 304 251 1.743 291
32 Lauterecken II Kühn Rolf 275 208 305 320 310 311 1.729 288
33 Odenbach I Wahl Ernst 359 350 292 343 337 1.681 336
34 Wolfstein II Krauß Uwe 347 333 325 322 353 1.680 336
35 Hinzweiler I  Weber, Ottmar 330 323 343 339 337 1.672 334
36 Obermoschel I   Stärker Andreas 333 324 327 325 339 1.648 330
37 Hoppstädten I Steingötter, Günter 245 306 296 253 272 275 1.647 275
38 Wolfstein II Zimmermann Jens 291 325 282 307 272 1.477 295
39 Obermoschel I   Dautermann Udo 354 366 362 365 1.447 362
40 Lauterecken I Degen Marco 300 290 293 259 253 1.395 279
41 Hinzweiler I  Borger, Werner 339 352 326 333 1.350 338
42 Wolfstein II Krug Björn 293 328 315 307 1.243 311
43 Lauterecken II Dick, Werner 302 309 323 296 1.230 308
44 Wolfstein II Weigand Roland 279 302 305 886 295
45 Hinzweiler I  Becker Michael 208 190 273 671 224
46 Hinzweiler I  Zabel Rolf 298 300 598 299
47 Obermoschel I   Roth Kai-Uwe 265 277 542 271