Luftpistolen- Rundenkampf, Kreisliga 2007, SK Lauterecken  
Mannschaftswertung 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Bisterschied I   1.322 1.399 1.383 1.419 1.403 1.390 8.316 1.386
2 Lauterecken I   1.365 1.391 1.373 1.369 1.369 1.397 8.264 1.377
3 Wolfstein I   1.381 1.354 1.400 1.343 1.394 1.234 8.106 1.351
4 Kaulbach I   1.338 1.375 1.317 1.369 1.362 1.331 8.092 1.349
5 Obermoschel II   1.315 1.353 1.360 1.342 1.317 1.340 8.027 1.338
6 Horschbach II   1.303 1.302 1.349 1.337 1.334 1.314 7.939 1.323
7 Hinzweiler II   1.254 1.367 1.243 1.354 1.357 1.327 7.902 1.317
8 Hinzweiler III   1.340 1.336 1.299 1.314 1.297 1.312 7.898 1.316
9 Odenbach I   1.200 1.315 1.265 1.304 1.316 1.354 7.754 1.292
10 Lauterecken II   1.275 1.257 1.221 1.318 1.270 1.304 7.645 1.274
11 Bisterschied II   1.175 1.255 1.301 1.243 1.276 1.256 7.506 1.251
Einzelwertung   Name 1. RK 2. RK 3. RK 4. RK 5. RK 6. RK S Ø
1 Bisterschied I   Pfleger, Roland 344 352 357 368 350 363 2.134 356
2 Kaulbach I Porcher, Michael 349 348 347 365 362 357 2.128 355
3 Lauterecken I Franzmann, Manfred 354 336 359 350 360 358 2.117 353
3 Wolfstein I Rosentreter, Karl-Otto 359 333 356 345 358 366 2.117 353
4 Obermoschel II Kobylecki, Nicolaj 338 360 344 340 349 359 2.090 348
5 Lauterecken I Gehres, Klaus 349 348 347 337 342 352 2.075 346
6 Bisterschied I Wasem, Klaus 316 353 351 348 349 352 2.069 345  
7 Odenbach I Kercher, Andreas 322 333 345 356 358 353 2.067 345
8 Wolfstein I Klein, Markus 341 337 351 342 351 329 2.051 342
9 Hinzweiler III  Schreck, Christina 344 351 333 350 330 340 2.048 341
10 Lauterecken I Degen, Marco 323 367 338 334 328 350 2.040 340
11 Bisterschied I Borg, Christoph 342 354 331 351 355 306 2.039 340
12 Lauterecken I Fickeisen, Karl 339 340 329 348 339 337 2.032 339
13 Lauterecken II Kerch, Roger 329 349 313 336 350 345 2.022 337
14 Horschbach II Volles, Karl-Peter 332 335 325 343 338 347 2.020 337
15 Horschbach II Emrich, Thilo 333 337 348 337 336 323 2.014 336
16 Kaulbach I Geiß, Heiko 322 348 327 343 336 333 2.009 335
17 Hinzweiler II Bollenbacher, Ronald 345 340 331 334 340 317 2.007 335
18 Kaulbach I Schmidt, Volker 343 344 317 330 345 318 1.997 333
19 Horschbach II Leixner, Mario 322 336 346 320 340 331 1.995 333
20 Obermoschel II Brosius, Olaf 324 334 334 340 331 328 1.991 332
21 Bisterschied I Schultheiß, Thomas 320 340 337 320 321 347 1.985 331
22 Obermoschel II Wesel, Hans-Jörg 335 330 346 333 316 320 1.980 330
23 Bisterschied I   Gehm, Karl 301 316 338 352 349 322 1.978 330
24 Hinzweiler III Schreck, Hans-Dieter 337 328 321 321 330 333 1.970 328
25 Obermoschel II Petermann, Herbert 318 329 336 329 321 332 1.965 328
26 Hinzweiler III Schreck, Benjamin 325 328 315 326 337 329 1.960 327
27 Lauterecken II Kühn, Rolf 319 303 320 346 340 328 1.956 326
28 Odenbach I Götze, Klaus 328 325 306 319 316 340 1.934 322
29 Bisterschied II Christmann, Norbert 294 330 337 313 329 328 1.931 322
30 Kaulbach I Klinck, Günter 324 335 326 316 321 307 1.929 322
31 Kaulbach I Hemmer, Erwin 315 327 294 331 329 323 1.919 320
32 Hinzweiler III Liar, Anja 330 329 330 317 300 310 1.916 319
33 Horschbach II Lang, Peter 316 294 330 337 320 313 1.910 318
34 Lauterecken II Franzmann, Bernd 331 312 292 330 295 338 1.898 316
35 Bisterschied II Greß, Bernd 289 316 322 304 328 331 1.890 315
36 Hinzweiler II Nowitzki, Volker 259 334 295 331 328 321 1.868 311
37 Bisterschied II Klein, Rainer 298 297 291 319 307 314 1.826 304
38 Bisterschied II Mai, Wolfgang 301 312 330 302 312 265 1.822 304
39 Bisterschied II Minatel, Elias 319 284 303 292 301 312 1.811 302
40 Bisterschied II Steitz, Rolf 287 291 312 307 305 282 1.784 297
41 Wolfstein I Koch, Peter 356 348 366 355 357 0 1.782 297
42 Lauterecken II Dick, Werner 296 293 296 306 285 293 1.769 295
43 Bisterschied II  Christmann, Renate 286 273 313 305 273 299 1.749 292
44 Hinzweiler II Jung, Thomas 325 347 0 354 348 351 1.725 288
45 Hinzweiler II  Steinbacher, Thomas 0 346 347 335 341 338 1.707 285
46 Bisterschied I Christmann, Marcel 250 306 296 253 254 273 1.632 272
47 Bisterschied II Bäcker, Christian 250 232 282 289 298 268 1.619 270
48 Wolfstein I Krug, Björn 325 336 327 301 328 0 1.617 270
49 Odenbach I Voll, Berthold 288 290 312 0 304 315 1.509 252
50 Wolfstein I Zimmermann, Jens 259 286 280 0 257 300 1.382 230
51 Odenbach I Lang, Holger 0 349 0 323 338 346 1.356 226
52 Bisterschied I Wasem, Christian 281 253 0 271 273 258 1.336 223
53 Odenbach I Markert, Franz 262 0 302 258 256 235 1.313 219
54 Bisterschied II   Bäcker, Melanie 198 177 181 186 201 251 1.194 199
55 Horschbach II Ginkel, Werner 299 288 307 0 273 0 1.167 195
56 Odenbach I Müller, Markus 244 308 282 306 0 0 1.140 190
57 Hinzweiler III Hess, Uwe 276 314 274 274 0 0 1.138 190
58 Lauterecken II Imschweiler, Andre´ 206 236 0 171 257 266 1.136 189
59 Obermoschel II Heblich, Peter 0 0 0 325 301 321 947 158
60 Hinzweiler II  Graf, Bruno 0 260 270 0 0 292 822 137
61 Hinzweiler III Presser, Christoph 329 318 0 0 0 0 647 108
62 Kaulbach I Bergsträßer, Sascha 0 0 0 311 0 324 635 106
63 Wolfstein I Weigand, Ronald 255 0 0 0 0 239 494 82
64 Kaulbach I Mildenberger, Thomas 313 0 0 0 0 0 313 52